Races

Eastern Road Race League  2016  

  • Crest Spring Road Race

1st Tommy Power

                        6th  Harley Matthews

12th Freddy Pett

 

  • Ipswich BC Spring Scramble 2016

7th Zak Coleman

  • Chelmer Road Race

12th Morris Bacon

  • Fenland Clarion Spring Road Race 2016
  • CCA Primavera
  • Fast Test Road Race

12th Tommy Power

  • GYCC Spring Road Race
  • Simon Hook Memorial Road Race

15th Freddy Pett

  • Essex Roads Spring Road Race

1st Zak Coleman

  • Duff Morgan/Iceni Velo Road Race
  • Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Spring Circuit Race
  • Ixworth Cycle Races
  • Ixworth Cycle Races
  • St Ives CC / Techniflo Road Race
  • Southend Wheelers Andrews Trophy
  • Ken Wright Memorial Road Race

1st Morris Bacon

14th Tommy Power

  • Hatfield Puncheur
  • Eagle Road Race 2016

4th Zak Coleman

  • North Road CC Circuit Races Reg B
  • North Road CC Circuit Races Nat B
  • Abberton Road Race

6th Zak Coleman

  • CC Hackney Road Race 2016

7th Freddy Pett

8th Morris Bacon

 

  • London Phoenix Road Race 2016
  • Velo Club Norwich Great Cressingham Mens Road Race

9th Zak Coleman

  • Peterborough CC/Alston Country Homes Road Races
  • Ipswich Velo Gibbons Plant Hire Road Race
  • The Kenneth Lush Memorial Road Race

11th Morris Bacon

  • VC Baracchi Road Race
  • Hopton Men’s Road Race

4th Tommy Power

7th Harley Matthews

9th Zak Coleman

15th Benjamin Beynon

 

  • StradaSport Bob Whitear Memorial Road Race

7th Stephen Grant

8th Oliver Howe

 

  • Redbridge CC Road Race

10th Morris Bacon

15th Tommy Power

 

  • Mid Suffolk Road Race
  • CC Sudbury Summer Road Races
  • Rapha Cycling Club Road Race 2016

6th Morris Bacon

10th Freddy Pett

 

  • Glendene CC Summer Classic 2016

5th Morris Bacon

14th Patrick Manning

 

  • Southend Criteriums
  • Southend Criteriums

15th Zak Coleman

  • Old Buckenham Races
  • Old Beckenham Races ERRL Circuit Race Champs

9th Tommy Power

13th Morris Bacon

 

  • Jef Schils Memorial Road Race 2016
  • CC London Road Race

2nd Tommy Power

  • Orwell Velo Road Race

6th Sephen Grant

  • Maldon & District CC Road Race
  • Maldon & District CC Road Race
  • Finsbury Park CC Road Race

12th  Zak Coleman

17th Jali Packer

Comments are closed